Menü

Begegnungen


GegnerLegsGegnerErgebnisse
Gruppe A
Thomas (X_X_Tomasz_X_X) Wojtyla 0 - 2Jörg (Coolboydeaf) Bernshausenklick
Florian (fbdeaf) Büker1 - 2Björn (BM-BJOE28) Källerklick
Axel (Fischkopf) Aukam2 - 1Sabine (Eichhörnchen63) Büchnerklick




Beate (Dart_77) Heil0 - 2Thomas (X_X_Tomasz_X_X) Wojtylaklick
Jörg (Coolboydeaf) Bernshausen
1 - 2Florian (fbdeaf) Büker
klick
Björn (BM-BJOE28) Käller
0 - 2Axel (Fischkopf) Aukam
klick




Sabine (Eichhörnchen63) Büchner
2 - 0Beate (Dart_77) Heil
klick
Thomas (X_X_Tomasz_X_X) Wojtyla
0 - 2Florian (fbdeaf) Büker
klick
Axel (Fischkopf) Aukam
1 - 2Jörg (Coolboydeaf) Bernshausen
klick




Beate (Dart_77) Heil
2 - 0Björn (BM-BJOE28) Käller
klick
Sabine (Eichhörnchen63) Büchner
2 - 1Thomas (X_X_Tomasz_X_X) Wojtyla
klick
Florian (fbdeaf) Büker
1 - 2Axel (Fischkopf) Aukam
klick




Jörg (Coolboydeaf) Bernshausen
2 - 1Beate (Dart_77) Heil
klick
Björn (BM-BJOE28) Käller
2 - 1Sabine (Eichhörnchen63) Büchner
klick
Thomas (X_X_Tomasz_X_X) Wojtyla
2 - 1Axel (Fischkopf) Aukamklick




Beate (Dart_77) Heil
0 - 2Florian (fbdeaf) Büker
klick
Sabine (Eichhörnchen63) Büchner
0 - 2Jörg (Coolboydeaf) Bernshausen
klick
Björn (BM-BJOE28) Käller
0 - 2Thomas (X_X_Tomasz_X_X) Wojtyla
klick




Axel (Fischkopf) Aukam2 - 1Beate (Dart_77) Heilklick
Florian (fbdeaf) Büker2 - 0Sabine (Eichhörnchen63) Büchnerklick
Jörg (Coolboydeaf) Bernshausen2 - 0Björn (BM-BJOE28)  Källerklick




Gruppe B
Dieter (The Schrotti) Schröders0 - 2Marcel (Max_Cat_10) Plogmannklick
Mario (mwendi) Wendisch2 - 0Jürgen (Murmel66) Büchnerklick
Britta (Deaf Anker) Kahle2 - 0Thomas (HSV-Toschi) Schieferklick




Martin (Maddin82) Hesse1 - 2Dieter (The Schrotti) Schröders
klick
Marcel (Max_Cat_10) Plogmann
0 - 2Mario (mwendi) Wendischklick
Jürgen (Murmel66) Büchner0 - 2Britta (Deaf Anker) Kahleklick




Thomas (HSV-Toschi) Schiefer1 - 2Martin (Maddin82) Hesseklick
Dieter (The Schrotti) Schröders
2 - 0Mario (mwendi) Wendischklick
Britta (Deaf Anker) Kahle0 - 2Marcel (Max_Cat_10) Plogmann
klick




Martin (Maddin82) Hesse2 - 1Jürgen (Murmel66) Büchnerklick
Thomas (HSV-Toschi) Schiefer2 - 0Dieter (The Schrotti) Schrödersklick
Mario (mwendi) Wendisch2 - 0Britta (Deaf Anker) Kahleklick




Marcel (Max_Cat_10) Plogmann2 - 1Martin (Maddin82) Hesseklick
Jürgen (Murmel66) Büchner0 - 2Thomas (HSV-Toschi) Schieferklick
Dieter (The Schrotti) Schröders2 - 0Britta (Deaf Anker) Kahleklick




Martin (Maddin82) Hesse1 - 2Mario (mwendi) Wendischklick
Thomas (HSV-Toschi) Schiefer2 - 0Marcel (Max_Cat_10) Plogmannklick
Jürgen (Murmel66) Büchner0 - 2Dieter (The Schrotti) Schröders
klick




Britta (Deaf Anker) Kahle0 - 2Martin (Maddin82) Hesseklick
Mario (mwendi) Wendisch0 - 2Thomas (HSV-Toschi) Schieferklick
Marcel (Max_Cat_10) Plogmann2 - 0Jürgen (Murmel66) Büchnerklick




Viertelfinale
Jörg (Coolboydeaf) Bernshausen1 - 3Marcel (Max_Cat_10) Plogmannklick
Mario (mwendi) Wendisch
3 - 2Axel (Fischkopf) Aukamklick
Florian (fbdeaf) Büker0 - 3Dieter (The Schrotti) Schrödersklick
Thomas (HSV-Toschi) Schiefer3 - 0Thomas (X_X_Tomasz_X_X) Wojtyla klick




Halbfinale
Marcel (Max_Cat_10) Plogmann
0 - 4Mario (mwendi) Wendisch
klick
Thomas (HSV-Toschi) Schiefer
2 - 4Dieter (The Schrotti) Schröders
klick




Spiel um Platz 3
Marcel (Max_Cat_10) Plogmann2 - 5Thomas (HSV-Toschi) Schieferklick




Finale
Dieter (The Schrotti) Schröders
5 - 1Mario (mwendi) Wendischklick



Ergebnisse


Platzierung


Teilnehmer/innen


Beste High Score

Liste100+140+180s
Jörg Bernshausen110
Björn Käller200
Axel Aukam200
Thomas Wojtyla200
Beate Heil210
Florian Büker520
Sabine Büchner100
Dieter Schröders1330
Marcel Plogmann1731
Britta Kahle001
Martin Hesse920
Thomas Schiefer1810
Jürgen Büchner200
Mario Wendisch800

Beste Rekordzeit

Thomas (X_X_Tomasz_X_X) Wojtyla geger Florian (fbdeaf) Büker
12.28 Min/Skt